Play Fortune Gems 2 at x9777 — the best JILI slot experience in Bangladesh
Fortune Gems 2, one of JILI's most popular video slots, is now available at x9777. Start with just ৳300 via bKash and Nagad and enjoy exciting gameplay.
What is Fortune Gems 2 and why is it so popular?
Fortune Gems 2 is a highly engaging video slot made by JILI, built around the glittering world of gemstones. The game features vibrant graphics, fast-paced gameplay, and special features such as multipliers, wild symbols, and a free spins round — all of which keep players coming back.
A key advantage of playing this game at x9777 is that you can deposit easily and directly via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. With Bangladeshi players in mind, x9777 has made all payment processes fully accessible in Bangla.
JILI is a world-class game developer whose games are enjoyed by millions of players across Asia. Fortune Gems 2's impressive animations and sound design make the game stand out.
Special Features of Fortune Gems 2
Wild Gemstone
A special wild symbol that can substitute for any regular symbol and help form winning combinations. The more wilds, the more chances to win.
Wild SymbolMultiplier Rewards
Landing certain symbols or combinations activates a multiplier that can multiply your winnings several times over. An exciting new dimension to the game.
MultiplierFree Spins Round
Landing scatter symbols triggers a free spins round. This round offers the chance to win big prizes along with extra multipliers.
Free SpinsSpecial Bonus Game
There is a separate bonus mini-game beyond the main game. Collect the right symbols to enter the bonus game and win additional prizes.
Bonus GameMobile-Friendly Design
Play effortlessly on any smartphone or tablet. JILI's optimized mobile interface makes every touch feel smooth.
MobileJackpot Opportunity
Fortune Gems 2 features a special jackpot trigger that can activate on any spin. At x9777, every round holds the chance of a big win.
Jackpot
How to Play at x9777
Create an Account
Register at x9777. Your account will be active within just a few minutes. Only those aged 21 and above may register.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. Your first deposit comes with a 150% bonus, up to a maximum of ৳20,000.
Go to the Game Lobby
Log in and go to the Slots section. Select the JILI filter and find Fortune Gems 2.
Play and Win
Set your bet amount and spin. Winnings are added directly to your account — withdrawals take just 5–30 minutes.
x9777 Bonuses and VIP Benefits
Welcome Bonus
150%
150% bonus on your first deposit, up to a maximum of ৳20,000. 25x wagering requirement applies.
Bronze VIP
The first tier of the x9777 VIP journey. Enjoy up to 0.4% cashback every week. Play regularly to move up to the next tier quickly.
Weekly Cashback 0.4%Silver VIP
Once you reach the Silver tier, weekly cashback increases to 0.8%. Get additional promotions and priority on faster withdrawals.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Gold VIP
At the top Gold tier, weekly cashback goes up to 1.2%. Enjoy a dedicated VIP manager and exclusive offers.
Weekly Cashback 1.2%Daily Reload Offer
Get the chance to earn a special reload bonus every time you deposit daily. x9777 brings fresh offers regularly for active players.
Daily OffersSlot Tournament
Join regular slot tournaments and win special prizes by staying at the top of the leaderboard. Fortune Gems 2 is a familiar title in these tournaments.
TournamentPlay Fortune Gems 2 Now
Log in to x9777 and get started today with a 150% welcome bonus. Deposits from as little as ৳300 via bKash and Nagad.
For ages 21 and above only. Please play responsibly.
Easy Payment Methods
x9777 supports Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking and bank transfer options. Both deposits and withdrawals are fast and secure.
Why Play Fortune Gems 2 at x9777?
Secure and Encrypted Platform
x9777 uses SSL encryption to keep all transactions and personal data protected. The fair play policy is strictly followed.
Full Support in Bangla
Bangla-speaking support agents are available 24/7 on live chat. Get immediate help with any issue.
Fast Withdrawals
Winnings reach your bKash or Nagad account directly in just 5–30 minutes. No waiting around.
Huge Game Collection
Beyond Fortune Gems 2, x9777 features games from many providers including JILI, Pragmatic Play, PG Soft, Spribe, and Ezugi.
Play on Any Device
Mobile, tablet, or desktop — x9777 runs smoothly on all devices. No app download needed.
Regular Promotions
On occasions like Eid, Pohela Boishakh, or special matches, x9777 offers attractive promotions that make playing slots even more enjoyable.
Responsible Gaming — For Ages 21 and Above
x9777 is for those aged 21 and above only. Gaming is for entertainment — never a solution to financial problems. Set your limits and play responsibly. To learn more, visit our Responsible Gaming page.
Common Questions and Answers
Join x9777 Today and Enjoy Fortune Gems 2
Enter the sparkling world of gemstones in this JILI slot. Fast deposits and withdrawals via bKash and Nagad, plus 24/7 Bangla support — all in one place at x9777.